International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Saturday, 25 January, 2025
10:00
10:00
MFK Skalica
(Slovakia)
FC Zbrojovka Brno
(Czechia)
4 - 1
MFK Skalica - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | MFk Vyskov | 1 - 2 | MFK Skalica | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | MFK Skalica | 2 - 2 | SK Artis Brno | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 2 | MFK Skalica | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Superliga | MFK Skalica | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Superliga | FK Kosice | 1 - 1 | MFK Skalica | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Superliga | FC Spartak Trnava | 2 - 0 | MFK Skalica | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Superliga | MFK Skalica | 1 - 2 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Superliga | SK Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 1 | MFK Skalica | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Superliga | MFK Skalica | 1 - 0 | MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Superliga | MFK Skalica | 2 - 3 | SK Slovan Bratislava | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 3 - 2 | FK Hodonin | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | FNL | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 2 - 2 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | FNL | FC Banik Ostrava B | 1 - 2 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Czech Cup | Sparta Prague | 4 - 0 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | FNL | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 1 | SK Slavia Prague B | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | FNL | FK Viktoria Zizkov | 4 - 2 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | FNL | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 2 - 2 | FC Vlasim | - | - | - |
| 02.10.2024 | FNL | 1.SK Prostejov | 3 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | FNL | SK Sigma Olomouc B | 4 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2024 | Czech Cup | SK Beskyd Frenstat p.R. | 1 - 3 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.01.2024 | Winter League | MFK Skalica | 6 - 2 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team MFK Skalica there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| MFK Skalica | |
| FC Zbrojovka Brno | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| MFK Skalica | FC Zbrojovka Brno | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 6 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 100% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 2 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| BTS | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |