Czechia - FNL
Tuesday, 12 May, 2026
15:00
MFK Chrudim
(Czechia)
FK Pribram
(Czechia)
MFK Chrudim - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 06.05.2026 |
FNL |
FC Silon Taborsko
|
2 - 0 |
MFK Chrudim
|
- |
- |
- |
| 02.05.2026 |
FNL |
MFK Chrudim
|
2 - 2 |
Sparta Prague B
|
- |
- |
- |
| 25.04.2026 |
FNL |
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
1 - 0 |
MFK Chrudim
|
- |
- |
- |
| 18.04.2026 |
FNL |
MFK Chrudim
|
0 - 2 |
FC Vlasim
|
|
|
|
| 15.04.2026 |
FNL |
FK Usti nad Labem
|
1 - 0 |
MFK Chrudim
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10.04.2026 |
FNL |
MFK Chrudim
|
6 - 1 |
SK Slavia Prague B
|
2.46 |
3.60 |
2.41 |
| 04.04.2026 |
FNL |
FC Zbrojovka Brno
|
2 - 0 |
MFK Chrudim
|
1.26 |
5.50 |
8.00 |
| 27.03.2026 |
Club Friendly Games |
MFK Chrudim
|
0 - 1 |
FC Hradec Kralove
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.03.2026 |
FNL |
MFK Chrudim
|
3 - 1 |
FC Banik Ostrava B
|
3.85 |
3.60 |
1.78 |
| 13.03.2026 |
FNL |
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
0 - 1 |
MFK Chrudim
|
1.97 |
3.50 |
3.25 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FK Pribram - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 06.05.2026 |
FNL |
SK Artis Brno
|
0 - 2 |
FK Pribram
|
- |
- |
- |
| 01.05.2026 |
FNL |
FK Pribram
|
2 - 1 |
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
|
- |
- |
- |
| 25.04.2026 |
FNL |
FC Silon Taborsko
|
2 - 1 |
FK Pribram
|
- |
- |
- |
| 18.04.2026 |
FNL |
FK Pribram
|
2 - 0 |
Sparta Prague B
|
|
|
|
| 15.04.2026 |
FNL |
FC Vlasim
|
0 - 0 |
FK Pribram
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10.04.2026 |
FNL |
FK Pribram
|
0 - 2 |
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
1.79 |
3.60 |
3.75 |
| 04.04.2026 |
FNL |
FC Banik Ostrava B
|
0 - 3 |
FK Pribram
|
1.99 |
3.55 |
3.20 |
| 20.03.2026 |
FNL |
FK Pribram
|
1 - 0 |
SK Slavia Prague B
|
2.32 |
3.60 |
2.56 |
| 13.03.2026 |
FNL |
FK Usti nad Labem
|
0 - 2 |
FK Pribram
|
1.87 |
3.65 |
3.45 |
| 06.03.2026 |
FNL |
FK Pribram
|
1 - 1 |
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
2.31 |
3.20 |
2.64 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 25.10.2025 |
FNL |
FK Pribram
|
1 - 1 |
MFK Chrudim
|
2.22 |
3.45 |
2.78 |
| 27.04.2024 |
FNL |
MFK Chrudim
|
6 - 3 |
FK Pribram
|
- |
- |
- |
| 29.09.2023 |
FNL |
FK Pribram
|
2 - 1 |
MFK Chrudim
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team MFK Chrudim there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
FC Zbrojovka Brno |
28 |
23 |
3 |
2 |
57 |
20 |
37 |
72 |
| 2
|
FC Silon Taborsko |
28 |
15 |
5 |
8 |
47 |
31 |
16 |
50 |
| 3
|
SK Artis Brno |
28 |
14 |
7 |
7 |
44 |
34 |
10 |
49 |
| 4
|
FK Usti nad Labem |
28 |
14 |
3 |
11 |
50 |
42 |
8 |
45 |
| 5
|
FK Pribram |
27 |
13 |
5 |
9 |
29 |
28 |
1 |
44 |
| 6
|
SFC Opava |
28 |
11 |
10 |
7 |
42 |
30 |
12 |
43 |
| 7
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov |
28 |
12 |
5 |
11 |
36 |
45 |
-9 |
41 |
| 8
|
FC Banik Ostrava B |
28 |
12 |
5 |
11 |
43 |
38 |
5 |
41 |
| 9
|
FC Vlasim |
28 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
39 |
30 |
9 |
38 |
| 10
|
SK Slavia Prague B |
28 |
10 |
5 |
13 |
38 |
43 |
-5 |
35 |
| 11
|
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
28 |
10 |
4 |
14 |
29 |
37 |
-8 |
34 |
| 12
|
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
28 |
9 |
3 |
16 |
29 |
41 |
-12 |
30 |
| 13
|
1.SK Prostejov |
28 |
5 |
11 |
12 |
30 |
43 |
-13 |
26 |
| 14
|
MFK Chrudim |
27 |
6 |
8 |
13 |
32 |
48 |
-16 |
26 |
| 15
|
Sparta Prague B |
28 |
7 |
4 |
17 |
27 |
51 |
-24 |
25 |
| 16
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava |
28 |
5 |
8 |
15 |
27 |
38 |
-11 |
23 |
Played Matches in the League
| MFK Chrudim |
|
| FK Pribram |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
MFK Chrudim
|
|
FK Pribram
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
FC Zbrojovka Brno |
0 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 0 |
| 2 |
FC Silon Taborsko |
0 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
0 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
| 3 |
SK Artis Brno |
- |
0 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
| 4 |
FK Usti nad Labem |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
| 5 |
FK Pribram |
- |
1 - 1 |
|
- |
- |
| 6 |
SFC Opava |
0 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
0 - 1 |
- |
| 7 |
FK Viktoria Zizkov |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 8 |
FC Banik Ostrava B |
3 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 3 |
| 9 |
FC Vlasim |
0 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 10 |
SK Slavia Prague B |
6 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
| 11 |
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
0 - 4 |
- |
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
| 12 |
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 13 |
1.SK Prostejov |
2 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
- |
0 - 0 |
| 14 |
MFK Chrudim |
- |
- |
|
1 - 1 |
- |
| 15 |
Sparta Prague B |
2 - 2 |
2 - 3 |
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
| 16 |
FC Vysocina Jihlava |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Team Statistics
| |
MFK Chrudim |
FK Pribram |
| Wins |
1 |
4 |
| Draws |
5 |
1 |
| Losses |
4 |
5 |
| Goals For |
11 |
11 |
| Goals Against |
19 |
18 |
| Average Scored |
1.10 |
1.10 |
| Average Conceded |
1.90 |
1.80 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
60% |
| Matches Conceded |
90% |
80% |
| BTS |
70% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
60% |
| Over 3.5 |
50% |
10% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
3 |
5 |
| Draws |
3 |
1 |
| Losses |
4 |
4 |
| Goals For |
12 |
11 |
| Goals Against |
18 |
9 |
| Average Scored |
1.20 |
1.10 |
| Average Conceded |
1.80 |
0.90 |
| Matches Scored |
60% |
60% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
60% |
| BTS |
60% |
30% |
| Over 1.5 |
90% |
70% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
0% |