Czechia - Divize C
Sunday, 16 March, 2025
09:15
09:15
MFk Chrudim B
(Czechia)
Brandys Nad Labem
(Czechia)
1 - 1
MFk Chrudim B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Divize C | MFk Chrudim B | 1 - 1 | Vysoke Myto | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Divize C | MFk Chrudim B | 2 - 3 | FK Prepere | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Divize C | SK Benesov | 2 - 2 | MFk Chrudim B | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Divize C | MFk Chrudim B | 0 - 1 | FK Turnov | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Divize C | Rmsk Cidlina | 0 - 2 | MFk Chrudim B | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Divize C | MFk Chrudim B | 0 - 0 | FK Velke Hamry | - | - | - |
| 16.10.2024 | Divize C | Spartak Police Nad Metuji | 3 - 2 | MFk Chrudim B | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Divize C | FC Hlinsko | 1 - 1 | MFk Chrudim B | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Divize C | MFk Chrudim B | 3 - 2 | FC Slavia HK | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Divize C | Horni Redice | 0 - 5 | MFk Chrudim B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Brandys Nad Labem - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Divize C | Brandys Nad Labem | 6 - 1 | FC Slavia HK | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Divize C | Vysoke Myto | 3 - 2 | Brandys Nad Labem | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Divize C | Brandys Nad Labem | 2 - 0 | Horni Redice | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Divize C | FK Prepere | 1 - 0 | Brandys Nad Labem | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Divize C | Brandys Nad Labem | 2 - 3 | SK Kosmonosy | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Divize C | SK Benesov | 0 - 1 | Brandys Nad Labem | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Divize C | Brandys Nad Labem | 2 - 1 | Spartak Police Nad Metuji | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Divize C | FK Turnov | 1 - 1 | Brandys Nad Labem | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Divize C | Brandys Nad Labem | 1 - 0 | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | Divize C | Rmsk Cidlina | 0 - 0 | Brandys Nad Labem | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.08.2024 | Divize C | Brandys Nad Labem | 5 - 1 | MFk Chrudim B | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team MFk Chrudim B there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| MFk Chrudim B | |
| Brandys Nad Labem | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| MFk Chrudim B | Brandys Nad Labem | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 23 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 2.30 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 60% |
| BTS | 80% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 62% |
| BTS | 75% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 37% |
| Over 2.5 | 37% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 25% |