Hungary - NB II
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
13:00
13:00
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
(Hungary)
Gyirmot FC Gyor
(Hungary)
1 - 1
Mezokovesd Zsory SE - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | NB II | Bvsc-Zuglo | 1 - 3 | Mezokovesd Zsory SE | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Mezokovesd Zsory SE | 1 - 4 | MFK Zemplin Michalovce | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | NB II | Aqvital FC Csakvar | 2 - 1 | Mezokovesd Zsory SE | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | NB II | Mezokovesd Zsory SE | 2 - 2 | Kazincbarcikai SC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | NB II | Mezokovesd Zsory SE | 0 - 1 | Soroksar SC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | NB II | FC Ajka | 1 - 1 | Mezokovesd Zsory SE | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | Magyar Kupa | Mezokovesd Zsory SE | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | NB II | Mezokovesd Zsory SE | 0 - 1 | Kozarmisleny SE | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | NB II | FC Tatabanya | 0 - 2 | Mezokovesd Zsory SE | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | NB II | Mezokovesd Zsory SE | 3 - 3 | Budafoki Mte | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Gyirmot FC Gyor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | NB II | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 4 - 0 | Soroksar SC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | NB II | FC Ajka | 3 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | NB II | Kozarmisleny SE | 3 - 2 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | NB II | FC Tatabanya | 2 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | NB II | Budafoki Mte | 1 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Magyar Kupa | Esmtk Budapest | 1 - 3 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 28.10.2024 | NB II | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 1 - 2 | Vasas FC | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | NB II | Kisvarda FC | 6 - 4 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | NB II | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 3 - 1 | Budapest Honved FC | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | NB II | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | 1 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.08.2024 | NB II | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 2 - 0 | Mezokovesd Zsory SE | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Mezokovesd Zsory SE there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Mezokovesd Zsory SE | |
| Gyirmot FC Gyor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Mezokovesd Zsory SE | Gyirmot FC Gyor | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 16 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 11 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.62 | 2.20 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 100% |
| BTS | 62% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 30% |