Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Saturday, 01 March, 2025
16:15
16:15
Mexico FC
(Spain)
Las Rozas CF
()
0 - 0
Mexico FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 1 - 2 | Mexico FC | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Mexico FC | 3 - 2 | AD Alcorcon B | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Torrejon CF | 1 - 1 | Mexico FC | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Mexico FC | 1 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 4 - 1 | Mexico FC | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Mexico FC | 1 - 2 | CD Leganes B | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Mexico FC | 0 - 2 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 0 - 0 | Mexico FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Mexico FC | 2 - 1 | CD El Alamo | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 1 - 2 | Mexico FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Las Rozas CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 1 - 3 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 3 - 0 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 3 - 2 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Alcorcon B | 0 - 2 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 3 - 2 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 0 - 0 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 2 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 2 - 4 | CD Leganes B | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 1 - 1 | Mexico FC | - | - | - |
| 01.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 2 - 1 | Mexico FC | - | - | - |
| 07.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Mexico FC | 0 - 2 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 3 - 1 | Mexico FC | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Mexico FC | 2 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Mexico FC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Mexico FC | |
| Las Rozas CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Mexico FC | Las Rozas CF | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |