France - U19 National
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
Marignane Gignac FC
(France)
SC Air Bel
(France)
0 - 0
Marignane Gignac FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | U19 National | AS Monaco | 8 - 0 | Marignane Gignac FC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | U19 National | GFC Ajaccio | 3 - 0 | Marignane Gignac FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | U19 National | Marignane Gignac FC | 0 - 2 | AS Saint-Etienne | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | U19 National | Rodez Aveyron | 0 - 0 | Marignane Gignac FC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | U19 National | Marignane Gignac FC | 1 - 3 | OGC Nice | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | Olympique Marseille | 0 - 0 | Marignane Gignac FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | Marignane Gignac FC | 0 - 4 | Toulouse FC | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | U19 National | AC Ajaccio | 1 - 0 | Marignane Gignac FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | Marignane Gignac FC | 1 - 1 | AS Ghisonaccia P | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | U19 National | US Colomiers | 0 - 2 | Marignane Gignac FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
SC Air Bel - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | U19 National | SC Air Bel | 0 - 4 | GFC Ajaccio | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | U19 National | AS Saint-Etienne | 5 - 1 | SC Air Bel | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | U19 National | SC Air Bel | 3 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | U19 National | OGC Nice | 1 - 1 | SC Air Bel | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | U19 National | SC Air Bel | 1 - 1 | Olympique Marseille | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | U19 National | Toulouse FC | 3 - 1 | SC Air Bel | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | SC Air Bel | 1 - 0 | AC Ajaccio | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | AS Ghisonaccia P | 2 - 1 | SC Air Bel | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | SC Air Bel | 1 - 1 | Olympique Rovenain | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 National | Montpellier HSC | 1 - 1 | SC Air Bel | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.2024 | U19 National | SC Air Bel | 2 - 0 | Marignane Gignac FC | - | - | - |
| 07.04.2024 | U19 National | SC Air Bel | 1 - 0 | Marignane Gignac FC | - | - | - |
| 11.11.2023 | U19 National | Marignane Gignac FC | 5 - 2 | SC Air Bel | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Marignane Gignac FC there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Marignane Gignac FC | |
| SC Air Bel | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Marignane Gignac FC | SC Air Bel | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 6 |
| Goals For | 10 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 2.60 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 7 |
| Goals For | 10 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 27 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.70 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 60% |