Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 18
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
10:00
10:00
Manzanares CF
(Spain)
CD Marchamalo
()
0 - 5
Manzanares CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Cazalegas | 2 - 1 | Manzanares CF | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Manzanares CF | 1 - 1 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | 3 - 3 | Manzanares CF | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Manzanares CF | 1 - 2 | CP Villarrobledo | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | UD Socuellamos CF | 3 - 0 | Manzanares CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Manzanares CF | 0 - 2 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Tarancon | 2 - 0 | Manzanares CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Manzanares CF | 1 - 1 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Pedroneras | 3 - 0 | Manzanares CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Manzanares CF | 1 - 1 | CD Noblejas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 4 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Marchamalo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Marchamalo | 1 - 1 | Atletico Albacete | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Huracan de Balazote | 0 - 0 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Villacanas | 1 - 0 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Marchamalo | 2 - 3 | CD Cazalegas | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 2 - 0 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Marchamalo | 1 - 0 | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 0 - 6 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Marchamalo | 0 - 3 | UD Socuellamos CF | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 0 - 2 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Marchamalo | 2 - 3 | CD Tarancon | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Marchamalo | 3 - 2 | Manzanares CF | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Manzanares CF there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Manzanares CF | |
| CD Marchamalo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Manzanares CF | CD Marchamalo | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 7 |
| Goals For | 5 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 30% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 10% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 7 |
| Goals For | 6 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |