Israel - National League
Friday, 28 February, 2025
13:00
13:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
(Israel)
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
(Israel)
3 - 2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2025 | National League | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ra`anana FC | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2025 | National League | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | - | - | - |
| 31.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | - | - | - |
| 24.01.2025 | National League | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | - | - | - |
| 17.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Afula FC | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | - | - | - |
| 10.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | - | - | - |
| 03.01.2025 | National League | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | National League | Maccabi Herzliya | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2025 | National League | Maccabi Herzliya | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | - | - | - |
| 10.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2025 | National League | FC Kafr Qasim | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | - | - | - |
| 31.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | - | - | - |
| 24.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | - | - | - |
| 20.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC | - | - | - |
| 13.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | 4 - 3 | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | - | - | - |
| 03.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Ra`anana FC | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | - | - | - |
| 26.12.2024 | State Cup | Maccabi Bney Reine | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | 4 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | |
| Wins | 2 | 7 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 12 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 15 | 27 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 70% |