Portugal - Liga Portugal 3
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
15:45
15:45
Lusitania FC Lourosa
(Portugal)
CF Os Belenenses
(Portugal)
1 - 0
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | 0 - 0 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | 1 Dezembro | 1 - 3 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 2 - 1 | Amarante FC | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | AD Fafe | 1 - 2 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 2 - 0 | Varzim SC | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Sporting Lisbon B | 1 - 0 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CD Trofense | 0 - 1 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 1 - 0 | AD Sanjoanense | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Lank FC Vilaverdense | 0 - 2 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 1 - 0 | Amarante FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
CF Os Belenenses - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Amarante FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | AD Fafe | 0 - 1 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Varzim SC | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Sporting Lisbon B | 1 - 3 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | 1 Dezembro | 3 - 1 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Academica de Coimbra | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Sporting Lisbon B | 2 - 1 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 2 - 0 | UD Santarem | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | FC Oliveira do Hospital | 2 - 2 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Lusitania FC Lourosa there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Lusitania FC Lourosa | |
| CF Os Belenenses | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Lusitania FC Lourosa | CF Os Belenenses | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 13 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 16 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |