Italy - Serie D, Group C
Sunday, 22 December, 2024
13:30
13:30
Luparense FC
(Italy)
USD Caravaggio
(Italy)
1 - 1
Luparense FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 1 - 0 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 1 - 1 | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | 0 - 2 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 2 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 2 - 1 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 0 - 0 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 1 - 1 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 3 - 1 | US Lavis | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 1 - 0 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 0 - 0 | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
USD Caravaggio - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | USD Caravaggio | 0 - 1 | SSD Real Calepina FC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | 5 - 2 | USD Caravaggio | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | USD Caravaggio | 2 - 1 | Brian Lignano Calcio | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Calvi Noale | 1 - 1 | USD Caravaggio | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | USD Caravaggio | 1 - 3 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 1 - 0 | USD Caravaggio | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | USD Caravaggio | 2 - 1 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Chions 1972 | 0 - 1 | USD Caravaggio | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | 3 - 2 | USD Caravaggio | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | USD Caravaggio | 2 - 1 | AC Este | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Luparense FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Luparense FC | |
| USD Caravaggio | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Luparense FC | USD Caravaggio | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.44 | 0.89 |
| Average Conceded | 0.67 | 1.56 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 77% |
| BTS | 66% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 55% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 22% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 22% |