Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 05 January, 2025
15:00
15:00
Louletano DC
(Portugal)
GD Fabril do Barreiro
(Portugal)
4 - 0
Louletano DC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Operario | 1 - 1 | Louletano DC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Louletano DC | 2 - 3 | Lusitano GC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Serpa | 1 - 3 | Louletano DC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Louletano DC | 4 - 0 | Moura AC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Amora FC | 2 - 1 | Louletano DC | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Louletano DC | 0 - 1 | GD Lagoa | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Estrela Sad B | 0 - 1 | Louletano DC | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Louletano DC | 1 - 1 | Sintrense | - | - | - |
| 22.09.2024 | Taca de Portugal | LGC Moncarapachense | 2 - 1 | Louletano DC | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Louletano DC | 1 - 1 | FC Barreirense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
GD Fabril do Barreiro - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Fabril do Barreiro | 2 - 2 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | LGC Moncarapachense | 2 - 0 | GD Fabril do Barreiro | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Fabril do Barreiro | 3 - 1 | Estrela Vendas Novas | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Barreirense | 1 - 0 | GD Fabril do Barreiro | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Operario | 0 - 1 | GD Fabril do Barreiro | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Fabril do Barreiro | 1 - 1 | Lusitano GC | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Serpa | 1 - 0 | GD Fabril do Barreiro | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Fabril do Barreiro | 1 - 1 | Moura AC | - | - | - |
| 22.09.2024 | Taca de Portugal | Juventude Desportiva Lajense | 2 - 1 | GD Fabril do Barreiro | - | - | - |
| 15.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Amora FC | 2 - 0 | GD Fabril do Barreiro | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Fabril do Barreiro | 1 - 1 | Louletano DC | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2023 | Campeonato de Portugal | Louletano DC | 1 - 2 | GD Fabril do Barreiro | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Louletano DC there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Louletano DC | |
| GD Fabril do Barreiro | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Louletano DC | GD Fabril do Barreiro | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 14 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.17 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 16% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 66% |
| BTS | 50% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 33% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |