Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
15:00
15:00
Louletano DC
(Portugal)
Amora FC
(Portugal)
1 - 1
Louletano DC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Lagoa | 0 - 5 | Louletano DC | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Louletano DC | 3 - 3 | CF Estrela Sad B | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Sintrense | 0 - 2 | Louletano DC | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Barreirense | 2 - 3 | Louletano DC | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Louletano DC | 1 - 0 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | LGC Moncarapachense | 1 - 0 | Louletano DC | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Louletano DC | 3 - 0 | Estrela Vendas Novas | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Louletano DC | 4 - 0 | GD Fabril do Barreiro | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Operario | 1 - 1 | Louletano DC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Louletano DC | 2 - 3 | Lusitano GC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Amora FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Amora FC | 1 - 0 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | LGC Moncarapachense | 0 - 0 | Amora FC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Amora FC | 3 - 0 | Estrela Vendas Novas | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Fabril do Barreiro | 0 - 1 | Amora FC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Amora FC | 1 - 1 | Operario | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Lusitano GC | 0 - 1 | Amora FC | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Amora FC | 2 - 1 | FC Serpa | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Amora FC | 1 - 1 | Moura AC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Barreirense | 1 - 4 | Amora FC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Lagoa | 1 - 1 | Amora FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 4 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Amora FC | 2 - 1 | Louletano DC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Louletano DC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Louletano DC | |
| Amora FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Louletano DC | Amora FC | |
| Wins | 6 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 20 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |