Czechia - 1. Liga, Women
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
(Czechia)
FK Pardubice
(Czechia)
0 - 0
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Slavia Prague | 7 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 1 - 5 | Sparta Prague | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Prague | 3 - 3 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 0 - 5 | FC Slovan Liberec | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 3 - 2 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 0 - 2 | Slavia Prague | - | - | - |
| 24.08.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Sparta Prague | 5 - 0 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 17.08.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 0 - 4 | 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
FK Pardubice - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 1 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 0 - 6 | Slavia Prague | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Sparta Prague | 12 - 0 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste | 6 - 0 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 0 - 2 | FC Prague | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Slovan Liberec | 6 - 3 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 1 - 1 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
| 24.08.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Slavia Prague | 5 - 0 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 18.08.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 0 - 5 | Sparta Prague | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 3 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 25.05.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 04.05.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 1 - 2 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 30.09.2023 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 3 - 2 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | |
| FK Pardubice | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | FK Pardubice | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 7 | 7 |
| Goals For | 10 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 36 | 45 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 3.60 | 4.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 4 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 30 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 3.60 | 6.00 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 80% | 80% |