Czechia - 1. Liga, Women
Saturday, 19 April, 2025
09:00
09:00
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
(Czechia)
FK Pardubice
(Czechia)
2 - 0
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Viktoria Plzen | 6 - 0 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 2 - 4 | FC Prague | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Slovan Liberec | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 0 - 0 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Slavia Prague | 7 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 1 - 5 | Sparta Prague | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Prague | 3 - 3 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 3 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 3 home matches.
FK Pardubice - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Prague | 0 - 2 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 0 - 2 | 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Prague | 1 - 3 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 0 - 1 | FC Slovan Liberec | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 0 - 0 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 1 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 0 - 6 | Slavia Prague | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Sparta Prague | 12 - 0 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste | 6 - 0 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 0 - 0 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 25.05.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 04.05.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 1 - 2 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 30.09.2023 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 3 - 2 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
In last 6 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice there were 3
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | |
| FK Pardubice | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | FK Pardubice | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 7 | 7 |
| Goals For | 10 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 36 | 45 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 3.60 | 4.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 6 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 31 |
| Average Scored | 0.86 | 1.12 |
| Average Conceded | 3.14 | 3.88 |
| Matches Scored | 42% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 75% |
| BTS | 42% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 71% | 62% |