Poland - III Liga, Group 3
Saturday, 12 April, 2025
11:00
11:00
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
()
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
(Poland)
0 - 0
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | Miedz Legnica II | 5 - 1 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 1 - 1 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | 1 - 2 | Mkp Carina Gubin | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | 1 - 0 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | 2 - 1 | KS Sleza Wroclaw | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | BTP Stal Brzeg | 0 - 0 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 - 3 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Wisla II Krakow | 4 - 3 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | 3 - 1 | MKS Polonia Slubice | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | 0 - 0 | KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | 2 - 0 | Mkp Carina Gubin | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | 2 - 1 | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | 1 - 1 | KS Sleza Wroclaw | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | BTP Stal Brzeg | 0 - 2 | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | 3 - 1 | MKS Polonia Slubice | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp | 1 - 2 | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | 0 - 2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | 3 - 1 | Podlesianka Katowice | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | 2 - 2 | MKS Kluczbork | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | Slask II Wroclaw | 3 - 1 | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | 2 - 0 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | - | - | - |
| 20.04.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | 0 - 2 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | - | - | - |
| 23.09.2023 | III Liga, Group 3 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | 2 - 0 | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | |
| KS Lechia Zielona Gora | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 17 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 7 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |