Poland - Ekstraklasa
Saturday, 16 May, 2026
12:45
LKP Motor Lublin
(Poland)
MKS Cracovia Krakow
(Poland)
LKP Motor Lublin - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.04.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
LKP Motor Lublin
|
1 - 1 |
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
|
2.55 |
3.55 |
2.35 |
| 06.04.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
RKS Radomiak Radom
|
1 - 1 |
LKP Motor Lublin
|
2.22 |
3.60 |
2.68 |
| 20.03.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
LKP Motor Lublin
|
1 - 0 |
Zaglebie Lubin
|
2.00 |
3.50 |
3.15 |
| 13.03.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
1 - 2 |
LKP Motor Lublin
|
2.42 |
3.65 |
2.42 |
| 08.03.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
LKP Motor Lublin
|
0 - 0 |
Gornik Zabrze
|
2.56 |
3.50 |
2.36 |
| 28.02.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
LKP Motor Lublin
|
2 - 0 |
Korona Kielce
|
2.19 |
3.35 |
2.92 |
| 20.02.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
GKS Piast Gliwice
|
1 - 2 |
LKP Motor Lublin
|
2.16 |
3.25 |
3.00 |
| 20.02.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
GKS Piast Gliwice
|
1 - 2 |
LKP Motor Lublin
|
2.16 |
3.25 |
3.00 |
| 15.02.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
LKP Motor Lublin
|
2 - 3 |
KS Lechia Gdansk
|
2.22 |
3.50 |
2.62 |
| 07.02.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
4 - 1 |
LKP Motor Lublin
|
1.85 |
3.60 |
3.55 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
MKS Cracovia Krakow - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.04.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
MKS Cracovia Krakow
|
2 - 2 |
MKS Arka Gdynia
|
1.83 |
3.35 |
3.95 |
| 04.04.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
Gornik Zabrze
|
3 - 0 |
MKS Cracovia Krakow
|
1.85 |
3.25 |
4.00 |
| 21.03.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
MKS Cracovia Krakow
|
1 - 0 |
GKS Katowice
|
2.21 |
3.15 |
3.05 |
| 14.03.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
MKS Cracovia Krakow
|
1 - 2 |
Wisla Plock
|
1.86 |
3.20 |
3.75 |
| 08.03.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
Legia Warszawa
|
1 - 0 |
MKS Cracovia Krakow
|
1.84 |
3.40 |
3.85 |
| 27.02.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
MKS Cracovia Krakow
|
2 - 3 |
GKS Piast Gliwice
|
2.26 |
2.96 |
3.10 |
| 20.02.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
Widzew Lodz
|
0 - 0 |
MKS Cracovia Krakow
|
2.05 |
3.15 |
3.35 |
| 14.02.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
MKS Cracovia Krakow
|
0 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
2.57 |
3.10 |
2.57 |
| 06.02.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
KS Lechia Gdansk
|
1 - 1 |
MKS Cracovia Krakow
|
2.07 |
3.40 |
3.10 |
| 02.02.2026 |
Ekstraklasa |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
0 - 1 |
MKS Cracovia Krakow
|
2.49 |
3.30 |
2.53 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 22.11.2025 |
Ekstraklasa |
MKS Cracovia Krakow
|
1 - 2 |
LKP Motor Lublin
|
2.19 |
3.25 |
2.98 |
| 26.04.2025 |
Ekstraklasa |
LKP Motor Lublin
|
0 - 1 |
MKS Cracovia Krakow
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.10.2024 |
Ekstraklasa |
MKS Cracovia Krakow
|
6 - 2 |
LKP Motor Lublin
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team LKP Motor Lublin there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
KKS Lech Poznan |
28 |
12 |
10 |
6 |
49 |
40 |
9 |
46 |
| 2
|
Zaglebie Lubin |
28 |
12 |
8 |
8 |
42 |
33 |
9 |
44 |
| 3
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok |
28 |
11 |
10 |
7 |
44 |
35 |
9 |
43 |
| 4
|
Gornik Zabrze |
28 |
12 |
7 |
9 |
40 |
33 |
7 |
43 |
| 5
|
Wisla Plock |
28 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
29 |
26 |
3 |
42 |
| 6
|
RKS Rakow Czestochowa |
28 |
11 |
7 |
10 |
37 |
35 |
2 |
40 |
| 7
|
GKS Katowice |
28 |
12 |
4 |
12 |
39 |
38 |
1 |
40 |
| 8
|
LKP Motor Lublin |
28 |
9 |
12 |
7 |
37 |
40 |
-3 |
39 |
| 9
|
KS Lechia Gdansk |
28 |
12 |
6 |
10 |
55 |
51 |
4 |
37 |
| 10
|
Korona Kielce |
28 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
36 |
34 |
2 |
37 |
| 11
|
MKS Cracovia Krakow |
28 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
33 |
33 |
0 |
37 |
| 12
|
Pogon Szczecin |
28 |
11 |
4 |
13 |
38 |
42 |
-4 |
37 |
| 13
|
GKS Piast Gliwice |
28 |
10 |
5 |
13 |
34 |
38 |
-4 |
35 |
| 14
|
Legia Warszawa |
28 |
7 |
13 |
8 |
33 |
32 |
1 |
34 |
| 15
|
RKS Radomiak Radom |
28 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
43 |
42 |
1 |
34 |
| 16
|
MKS Arka Gdynia |
28 |
9 |
7 |
12 |
30 |
47 |
-17 |
34 |
| 17
|
Widzew Lodz |
28 |
9 |
6 |
13 |
33 |
35 |
-2 |
33 |
| 18
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
28 |
6 |
7 |
15 |
33 |
51 |
-18 |
25 |
Played Matches in the League
| LKP Motor Lublin |
|
| MKS Cracovia Krakow |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
LKP Motor Lublin
|
|
MKS Cracovia Krakow
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
KKS Lech Poznan |
- |
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 4 |
| 2 |
Zaglebie Lubin |
1 - 0 |
2 - 2 |
|
0 - 0 |
- |
| 3 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok |
1 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
0 - 0 |
5 - 2 |
| 4 |
Gornik Zabrze |
0 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
| 5 |
Wisla Plock |
1 - 1 |
- |
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
| 6 |
RKS Rakow Czestochowa |
1 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 7 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 5 |
- |
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 3 |
| 8 |
LKP Motor Lublin |
- |
- |
|
1 - 2 |
- |
| 9 |
KS Lechia Gdansk |
2 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
| 10 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
- |
0 - 1 |
| 11 |
MKS Cracovia Krakow |
- |
1 - 2 |
|
- |
- |
| 12 |
Pogon Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
- |
2 - 1 |
| 13 |
GKS Piast Gliwice |
0 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
| 14 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
- |
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
| 15 |
RKS Radomiak Radom |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
- |
3 - 0 |
| 16 |
MKS Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
| 17 |
Widzew Lodz |
3 - 0 |
- |
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 18 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
1 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
Team Statistics
| |
LKP Motor Lublin |
MKS Cracovia Krakow |
| Wins |
2 |
5 |
| Draws |
5 |
3 |
| Losses |
3 |
2 |
| Goals For |
11 |
18 |
| Goals Against |
16 |
12 |
| Average Scored |
1.10 |
1.80 |
| Average Conceded |
1.60 |
1.20 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
90% |
| Matches Conceded |
70% |
60% |
| BTS |
50% |
60% |
| Over 1.5 |
70% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
40% |
60% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
30% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
3 |
4 |
| Draws |
6 |
2 |
| Losses |
1 |
4 |
| Goals For |
14 |
13 |
| Goals Against |
12 |
13 |
| Average Scored |
1.40 |
1.30 |
| Average Conceded |
1.20 |
1.30 |
| Matches Scored |
90% |
70% |
| Matches Conceded |
70% |
50% |
| BTS |
70% |
40% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
60% |
| Over 2.5 |
40% |
60% |
| Over 3.5 |
20% |
20% |