Poland - III Liga, Group 4
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
Lewart Lubartow
(Poland)
Korona II Kielce SA
(Poland)
2 - 4
Lewart Lubartow - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 3 - 0 | Lewart Lubartow | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | Lewart Lubartow | 0 - 3 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 2 - 1 | Lewart Lubartow | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | Lewart Lubartow | 1 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | KS Wiazownica | 2 - 0 | Lewart Lubartow | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Lewart Lubartow | 1 - 2 | Podhale Nowy Targ | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | MKS Czarni Polaniec | 2 - 1 | Lewart Lubartow | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Lewart Lubartow | 2 - 1 | Wisla II Krakow | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 2 - 1 | Lewart Lubartow | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Lewart Lubartow | 0 - 4 | KS Wisloka Debica | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Korona II Kielce SA - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | Korona II Kielce SA | 3 - 0 | MKS Czarni Polaniec | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | Korona II Kielce SA | 3 - 2 | Avia Swidnik | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | Wisla II Krakow | 2 - 4 | Korona II Kielce SA | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | Korona II Kielce SA | 0 - 3 | MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | KS Wisloka Debica | 0 - 2 | Korona II Kielce SA | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Korona II Kielce SA | 1 - 3 | Star Starachowice | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Wislanie Skawina | 1 - 1 | Korona II Kielce SA | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Korona II Kielce SA | 2 - 1 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | ZKS Unia Tarnow | 0 - 0 | Korona II Kielce SA | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Korona II Kielce SA | 2 - 4 | Chelmianka Chelm | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Korona II Kielce SA | 3 - 0 | Lewart Lubartow | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Lewart Lubartow there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Lewart Lubartow | |
| Korona II Kielce SA | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Lewart Lubartow | Korona II Kielce SA | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 7 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 2.40 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |