Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 2
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
16:00
16:00
L'Entregu CF
()
Sporting Atletico
(Spain)
0 - 2
L'Entregu CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 0 - 0 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 3 - 1 | CD Colunga | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Covadonga | 2 - 1 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 1 - 2 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 1 - 1 | SD Lenense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 1 - 1 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 0 - 1 | CD Mosconia | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 2 - 1 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 4 - 0 | CD Roces | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 1 - 2 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Sporting Atletico - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 3 - 0 | SD Lenense | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 2 - 1 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 0 - 0 | CD Mosconia | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 0 - 0 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 2 - 0 | CD Roces | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 0 - 1 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 3 - 3 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Real Titanico FC | 0 - 1 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 1 - 0 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | El San Martin Ra | 1 - 1 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 1 - 1 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 26.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 2 - 3 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 19.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 0 - 0 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 01.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 0 - 0 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 07.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 1 - 2 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 12.08.2023 | Club Friendly Games | L'Entregu CF | 0 - 3 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 0 - 1 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 09.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 4 - 0 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
In last 8 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team L'Entregu CF there were 4
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| L'Entregu CF | |
| Sporting Atletico | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| L'Entregu CF | Sporting Atletico | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 8 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 13 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |