Italy - Serie D, Group D
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
13:30
13:30
Lentigione Calcio
(Italy)
Tau Calcio Altopascio
(Italy)
1 - 0
Lentigione Calcio - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Serie D, Group D | United Riccione | 0 - 3 | Lentigione Calcio | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Serie D, Group D | Lentigione Calcio | 0 - 1 | Forli FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Serie D, Group D | Imolese Calcio | 3 - 2 | Lentigione Calcio | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Serie D, Group D | Lentigione Calcio | 1 - 1 | AC San Marino Calcio | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Serie D, Group D | Pistoiese FC | 1 - 1 | Lentigione Calcio | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Serie D, Group D | Lentigione Calcio | 1 - 1 | Piacenza Calcio 1919 | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Serie D, Group D | ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 - 2 | Lentigione Calcio | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Serie D, Group D | Lentigione Calcio | 2 - 1 | AC Prato 1908 | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group D | AC Tuttocuoio 1957 | 1 - 1 | Lentigione Calcio | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group D | Sammaurese Calcio | 3 - 0 | Lentigione Calcio | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
Tau Calcio Altopascio - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Serie D, Group D | Tau Calcio Altopascio | 2 - 2 | Cittadella Vis Modena | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Serie D, Group D | US Fiorenzuola | 0 - 2 | Tau Calcio Altopascio | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Serie D, Group D | Tau Calcio Altopascio | 0 - 2 | Sammaurese Calcio | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Serie D, Group D | US Corticella | 0 - 0 | Tau Calcio Altopascio | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Serie D, Group D | Forli FC | 1 - 0 | Tau Calcio Altopascio | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Serie D, Group D | Tau Calcio Altopascio | 1 - 0 | Zenith Prato | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Serie D, Group D | United Riccione | 0 - 4 | Tau Calcio Altopascio | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Serie D, Group D | Tau Calcio Altopascio | 4 - 1 | Imolese Calcio | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group D | AC San Marino Calcio | 0 - 5 | Tau Calcio Altopascio | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group D | Pistoiese FC | 2 - 1 | Tau Calcio Altopascio | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Serie D, Group D | Tau Calcio Altopascio | 1 - 2 | Lentigione Calcio | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Lentigione Calcio there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Lentigione Calcio | |
| Tau Calcio Altopascio | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Lentigione Calcio | Tau Calcio Altopascio | |
| Wins | 4 | 8 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 12 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 13 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 40% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |