Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
Leca FC
(Portugal)
Guarda Desportiva FC
(Portugal)
6 - 2
Leca FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Salgueiros | 0 - 1 | Leca FC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Leca FC | 4 - 2 | CF Uniao de Lamas | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gondomar SC | 0 - 2 | Leca FC | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Leca FC | 3 - 1 | Maritimo Madeira B | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Cinfaes | 0 - 1 | Leca FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Leca FC | 1 - 0 | SC Coimbroes | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Marco 09 | 0 - 1 | Leca FC | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Leca FC | 4 - 1 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Regua | 1 - 2 | Leca FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Alpendorada | 1 - 1 | Leca FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 9 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Guarda Desportiva FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 0 - 1 | SC Beira Mar | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Machico | 1 - 0 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 0 - 1 | FC Alpendorada | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 1 - 2 | SC Salgueiros | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Uniao de Lamas | 0 - 1 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 1 - 1 | Gondomar SC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Maritimo Madeira B | 1 - 3 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 0 - 0 | CD Cinfaes | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Coimbroes | 0 - 2 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 1 - 0 | AD Marco 09 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 0 - 0 | Leca FC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Leca FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Leca FC | |
| Guarda Desportiva FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Leca FC | Guarda Desportiva FC | |
| Wins | 8 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 6 |
| Goals For | 21 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 19 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |