France - U19 National
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
13:30
13:30
Le Havre AC
(France)
Montfermeil FC
(France)
1 - 0
Le Havre AC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.2024 | U19 National | Olympique Marcquois | 2 - 2 | Le Havre AC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | Le Havre AC | 1 - 2 | USL Dunkerque | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | U19 National | US Orleans | 2 - 0 | Le Havre AC | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 National | Le Havre AC | 2 - 2 | LOSC Lille | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | Racing Club de France 92 | 0 - 1 | Le Havre AC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | U19 National | Le Havre AC | 0 - 0 | Valenciennes FC | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | U19 National | Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2 - 1 | Le Havre AC | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | U19 National | Le Havre AC | 5 - 1 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | U19 National | Le Havre AC | 1 - 2 | RC Lens | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | U19 National | US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole | 2 - 0 | Le Havre AC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Montfermeil FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | Montfermeil FC | 0 - 0 | RC Lens | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole | 1 - 0 | Montfermeil FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | U19 National | Montfermeil FC | 3 - 0 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | U19 National | Montfermeil FC | 1 - 1 | Olympique Marcquois | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | USL Dunkerque | 3 - 1 | Montfermeil FC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | U19 National | Montfermeil FC | 0 - 1 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | U19 National | US Orleans | 1 - 0 | Montfermeil FC | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | U19 National | Montfermeil FC | 1 - 0 | LOSC Lille | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | U19 National | Racing Club de France 92 | 2 - 0 | Montfermeil FC | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | U19 National | Montfermeil FC | 3 - 2 | Valenciennes FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | U19 National | Montfermeil FC | 2 - 1 | Le Havre AC | - | - | - |
| 28.04.2024 | U19 National | Le Havre AC | 3 - 2 | Montfermeil FC | - | - | - |
| 26.11.2023 | U19 National | Montfermeil FC | 2 - 1 | Le Havre AC | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Le Havre AC there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Le Havre AC | |
| Montfermeil FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Le Havre AC | Montfermeil FC | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 18 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 70% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 7 |
| Goals For | 17 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 2.12 | 0.43 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 42% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 100% |
| BTS | 87% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 28% |