Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Sunday, 12 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
Las Rozas CF
()
RSD Alcala SAD
(Spain)
0 - 0
Las Rozas CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 2 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 2 - 4 | CD Leganes B | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 2 - 1 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD El Alamo | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 1 - 0 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 1 - 3 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | Copa Federacion | CD Extremadura | 1 - 0 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 2 - 3 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Copa del Rey | Las Rozas CF | 0 - 3 | Sevilla FC | 19.0 | 10.5 | 1.03 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
RSD Alcala SAD - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 1 - 1 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Alcorcon B | 2 - 4 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 3 - 1 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 0 - 4 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 1 - 0 | CD Leganes B | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 3 - 1 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 1 - 0 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD El Alamo | 0 - 1 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 1 - 2 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 1 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 4 - 1 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 1 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 09.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Las Rozas CF there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Las Rozas CF | |
| RSD Alcala SAD | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Las Rozas CF | RSD Alcala SAD | |
| Wins | 4 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 13 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.25 | 2.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.38 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 62% |
| BTS | 62% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 37% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 62% |