Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Sunday, 23 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
Las Rozas CF
()
CD Galapagar
()
1 - 2
Las Rozas CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | 1 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 3 - 1 | Aravaca CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Mexico FC | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 1 - 3 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 3 - 0 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 3 - 2 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Alcorcon B | 0 - 2 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 3 - 2 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 0 - 0 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Galapagar - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 1 - 0 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 0 - 1 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 5 - 0 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 2 - 3 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Leganes B | 0 - 2 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 1 - 1 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 2 - 0 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 1 - 0 | CD El Alamo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 2 - 1 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 2 - 3 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 1 - 3 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 10.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 1 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 0 - 1 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2023 | Club Friendly Games | CD Galapagar | 1 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 2 - 0 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 1 - 0 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
In last 6 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Las Rozas CF there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Las Rozas CF | |
| CD Galapagar | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Las Rozas CF | CD Galapagar | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 13 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 13 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |