Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
Las Rozas CF
()
AD Torrejon CF
(Spain)
3 - 2
Las Rozas CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 0 - 0 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 2 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 2 - 4 | CD Leganes B | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 2 - 1 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD El Alamo | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 1 - 0 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 1 - 3 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | Copa Federacion | CD Extremadura | 1 - 0 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 2 - 3 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
AD Torrejon CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 2 - 3 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Torrejon CF | 2 - 2 | AD Alcorcon B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 0 - 2 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 3 - 1 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Torrejon CF | 3 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Leganes B | 3 - 1 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Torrejon CF | 2 - 1 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 1 - 2 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Torrejon CF | 3 - 2 | CD El Alamo | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 2 - 0 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Torrejon CF | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 11.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Torrejon CF | 2 - 0 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 1 - 0 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Torrejon CF | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 18.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 1 - 1 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Las Rozas CF there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Las Rozas CF | |
| AD Torrejon CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Las Rozas CF | AD Torrejon CF | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.11 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.22 | 1.44 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 66% |
| BTS | 55% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 55% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 33% |