Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Las Rozas CF
()
AD Parla
(Spain)
1 - 3
Las Rozas CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 3 - 0 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 3 - 2 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Alcorcon B | 0 - 2 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 3 - 2 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 0 - 0 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 2 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 2 - 4 | CD Leganes B | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 2 - 1 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
AD Parla - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 0 - 1 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Alcorcon B | 3 - 3 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 2 - 1 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 3 - 0 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 1 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 1 - 3 | CD Leganes B | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 3 - 1 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 1 - 0 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD El Alamo | 2 - 0 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 0 - 1 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 1 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 25.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 1 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 08.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 3 - 1 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Las Rozas CF there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Las Rozas CF | |
| AD Parla | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Las Rozas CF | AD Parla | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 13 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 7 |
| Goals For | 13 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |