Netherlands - KNVB beker
Thursday, 16 January, 2025
20:00
20:00
K.v.v. Quick Boys
(Netherlands)
SC Heerenveen
(Netherlands)
3 - 2
1X2 Odds
1
3.30
X
3.90
2
1.84
K.v.v. Quick Boys - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.12.2024 | KNVB beker | K.v.v. Quick Boys | 3 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | 4.65 | 4.15 | 1.51 |
| 14.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | K.v.v. Quick Boys | 1 - 1 | SSV Scheveningen | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 - 1 | K.v.v. Quick Boys | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | K.v.v. Quick Boys | 4 - 0 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | SV Spakenburg | 2 - 2 | K.v.v. Quick Boys | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | K.v.v. Quick Boys | 4 - 0 | BVV Barendrecht | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC | 1 - 2 | K.v.v. Quick Boys | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | VV Noordwijk | 0 - 5 | K.v.v. Quick Boys | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | KNVB beker | K.v.v. Quick Boys | 3 - 0 | Almere City FC | 3.95 | 4.05 | 1.61 |
| 26.10.2024 | Tweede Divisie | K.v.v. Quick Boys | 2 - 1 | Amsterdamsche FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
SC Heerenveen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Eredivisie | NAC Breda | 2 - 4 | SC Heerenveen | 2.16 | 3.35 | 3.45 |
| 06.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SC Paderborn 07 | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | - | - | - |
| 06.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Eredivisie | Almere City FC | 3 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | 2.95 | 3.25 | 2.47 |
| 18.12.2024 | KNVB beker | ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | 0 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Eredivisie | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Eredivisie | Willem II Tilburg | 1 - 2 | SC Heerenveen | 2.26 | 3.15 | 3.40 |
| 29.11.2024 | Eredivisie | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Eredivisie | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | 1.28 | 5.90 | 9.60 |
| 10.11.2024 | Eredivisie | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2.45 | 3.45 | 2.85 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team K.v.v. Quick Boys there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| K.v.v. Quick Boys | |
| SC Heerenveen | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| K.v.v. Quick Boys | SC Heerenveen | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 6 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 6 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |