Turkiye Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 1
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
Kusadasispor
()
Belediye Kutahyaspor
(Turkiye)
0 - 3
Kusadasispor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kusadasispor | 0 - 2 | Silifke Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bornova 1877 SY | 0 - 4 | Kusadasispor | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kusadasispor | 1 - 0 | Kahramanmarasspor | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 2 - 0 | Kusadasispor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kusadasispor | 0 - 2 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kusadasispor | 0 - 1 | 23 Elazig FK | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Mus 1984 Musspor | 1 - 0 | Kusadasispor | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bulvarspor | 1 - 2 | Kusadasispor | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kusadasispor | 0 - 0 | Ergene Velimese Spor | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kirsehir FSK | 2 - 3 | Kusadasispor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Belediye Kutahyaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | 2 - 1 | Kahramanmarasspor | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | 2 - 2 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | 2 - 1 | Mus 1984 Musspor | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Ergene Velimese Spor | 1 - 3 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | 0 - 0 | Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | 4 - 1 | Duzcespor | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Karsiyaka | 1 - 1 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2024 | Turkiye Kupasi | Genclerbirligi SK | 1 - 0 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | 3 - 3 | Bornova 1877 SY | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 - 3 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | 2 - 1 | Kusadasispor | - | - | - |
| 10.05.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Kusadasispor | 1 - 2 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | - | - | - |
| 06.05.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | 2 - 1 | Kusadasispor | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Kusadasispor | 1 - 1 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2023 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | 0 - 1 | Kusadasispor | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Kusadasispor there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Kusadasispor | |
| Belediye Kutahyaspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Kusadasispor | Belediye Kutahyaspor | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 9 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 7 | 3 |
| Goals For | 6 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.44 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 77% |
| BTS | 20% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 33% |