Belgium - Nationale 1 VV
Saturday, 01 February, 2025
19:00
19:00
KSK Heist
(Belgium)
KFC Merelbeke
(Belgium)
1 - 2
KSK Heist - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Nationale 1 VV | Sporting Hasselt | 2 - 1 | KSK Heist | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Nationale 1 VV | Oud Heverlee Leuven B | 1 - 1 | KSK Heist | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | Nationale 1 VV | Royal Cappellen FC | 3 - 2 | KSK Heist | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Nationale 1 VV | KSK Heist | 1 - 1 | Royal Knokke FC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Nationale 1 VV | Yound Reds Antwerpen | 5 - 0 | KSK Heist | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Nationale 1 VV | KSK Heist | 1 - 1 | KVK Ninove | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Nationale 1 VV | KSK Heist | 1 - 3 | Belisia Bilzen SV | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Nationale 1 VV | KSK Heist | 1 - 5 | Royal Cappellen FC | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Nationale 1 VV | KVK Tienen | 3 - 0 | KSK Heist | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Nationale 1 VV | KSK Heist | 1 - 4 | Sporting Hasselt | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 3 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
KFC Merelbeke - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Nationale 1 VV | KFC Merelbeke | 1 - 5 | KFC Dessel Sport | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Nationale 1 VV | Jong Cercle | 0 - 0 | KFC Merelbeke | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Nationale 1 VV | Hoogstraten VV | 2 - 1 | KFC Merelbeke | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Nationale 1 VV | KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo | 5 - 0 | KFC Merelbeke | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Nationale 1 VV | KFC Merelbeke | 0 - 1 | Royal Cappellen FC | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Nationale 1 VV | Belisia Bilzen SV | 1 - 1 | KFC Merelbeke | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Nationale 1 VV | KFC Dessel Sport | 3 - 1 | KFC Merelbeke | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Nationale 1 VV | KVK Ninove | 2 - 0 | KFC Merelbeke | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Nationale 1 VV | KFC Merelbeke | 1 - 1 | Yound Reds Antwerpen | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Nationale 1 VV | KVK Tienen | 2 - 0 | KFC Merelbeke | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 3 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team KSK Heist there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| KSK Heist | |
| KFC Merelbeke | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| KSK Heist | KFC Merelbeke | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 7 | 6 |
| Goals For | 10 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.40 | 2.10 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 100% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 7 |
| Goals For | 7 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 0.88 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 2.25 | 2.20 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 90% |
| BTS | 87% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 40% |