Albania - Kategoria e Pare
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
12:00
12:00
KS Burreli
(Albania)
Flamurtari Vlore
(Albania)
0 - 0
KS Burreli - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.03.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | Besa Kavaje | 0 - 0 | KS Burreli | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | KS Burreli | 1 - 0 | KF Erzeni Shijak | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | KS Burreli | 1 - 0 | KS Pogradeci | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | KF Lushnja | 1 - 3 | KS Burreli | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | KS Burreli | 1 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | Apolonia Fier | 0 - 0 | KS Burreli | - | - | - |
| 17.02.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | KS Burreli | 1 - 2 | KF Korabi Peshkopi | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | FK Kukesi | 0 - 3 | KS Burreli | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | KS Burreli | 0 - 1 | FK Vora | - | - | - |
| 27.01.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | KF Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 2 | KS Burreli | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Flamurtari Vlore - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.03.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | Flamurtari Vlore | 1 - 2 | KS Pogradeci | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | KF Lushnja | 0 - 4 | Flamurtari Vlore | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | Flamurtari Vlore | 2 - 1 | Kastrioti Kruje | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | Apolonia Fier | 1 - 2 | Flamurtari Vlore | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | Flamurtari Vlore | 4 - 1 | KF Korabi Peshkopi | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | FK Kukesi | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlore | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | Flamurtari Vlore | 2 - 0 | KF Valbona | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | Flamurtari Vlore | 3 - 1 | Besa Kavaje | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | KF Lushnja | 0 - 3 | Flamurtari Vlore | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Kategoria e Pare | Flamurtari Vlore | 3 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2024 | Kategoria e Pare | KS Burreli | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlore | - | - | - |
| 24.08.2024 | Kategoria e Pare | Flamurtari Vlore | 1 - 2 | KS Burreli | - | - | - |
| 03.03.2024 | Kategoria e Pare | Flamurtari Vlore | 0 - 1 | KS Burreli | - | - | - |
| 10.02.2024 | Kategoria e Pare | Flamurtari Vlore | 4 - 2 | KS Burreli | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2023 | Kupa e Shqiperise | Flamurtari Vlore | 2 - 0 | KS Burreli | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2023 | Kategoria e Pare | KS Burreli | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlore | - | - | - |
In last 6 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team KS Burreli there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| KS Burreli | |
| Flamurtari Vlore | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| KS Burreli | Flamurtari Vlore | |
| Wins | 4 | 9 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 8 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 5 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 9 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |