Hungary - NB II
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
Kozarmisleny SE
(Hungary)
FC Ajka
(Hungary)
1 - 0
Kozarmisleny SE - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | NB II | Kozarmisleny SE | 2 - 1 | Kazincbarcikai SC | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | NB II | FC Tatabanya | 0 - 2 | Kozarmisleny SE | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | NB II | Kozarmisleny SE | 2 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | - | - | - |
| 10.03.2025 | NB II | Vasas FC | 3 - 1 | Kozarmisleny SE | - | - | - |
| 03.03.2025 | NB II | Kozarmisleny SE | 2 - 3 | Kisvarda FC | - | - | - |
| 24.02.2025 | NB II | Budapest Honved FC | 5 - 0 | Kozarmisleny SE | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | NB II | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | 2 - 0 | Kozarmisleny SE | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | NB II | Bekescsaba 1912 Elore | 1 - 1 | Kozarmisleny SE | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | NB II | Szentlorinc SE | 0 - 2 | Kozarmisleny SE | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | NB II | Kozarmisleny SE | 3 - 2 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
FC Ajka - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | NB II | FC Ajka | 0 - 0 | FC Tatabanya | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | NB II | Budafoki Mte | 1 - 2 | FC Ajka | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | NB II | FC Ajka | 2 - 3 | Vasas FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | NB II | Kisvarda FC | 4 - 0 | FC Ajka | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | NB II | FC Ajka | 2 - 0 | Budapest Honved FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | NB II | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | 0 - 2 | FC Ajka | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | NB II | FC Ajka | 0 - 1 | Bekescsaba 1912 Elore | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | NB II | Szentlorinc SE | 2 - 0 | FC Ajka | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FC Ajka | 0 - 0 | FC Nagykanizsai | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FC Ajka | 1 - 2 | KFC Komarno | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | NB II | FC Ajka | 1 - 1 | Kozarmisleny SE | - | - | - |
| 21.04.2024 | NB II | Kozarmisleny SE | 1 - 0 | FC Ajka | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2023 | NB II | FC Ajka | 0 - 3 | Kozarmisleny SE | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Kozarmisleny SE there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Kozarmisleny SE | |
| FC Ajka | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Kozarmisleny SE | FC Ajka | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 18 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 80% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 18 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |