Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
12:00
12:00
Koninklijke HFC
(Netherlands)
SSV Scheveningen
(Netherlands)
2 - 1
Koninklijke HFC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 - 0 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC | 1 - 0 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tweede Divisie | SV Spakenburg | 3 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC | 0 - 0 | BVV Barendrecht | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC | 0 - 3 | De Treffers Groesbeek | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Amsterdamsche FC | 2 - 2 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC | 0 - 0 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | VV Katwijk | 0 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC | 0 - 1 | ACV Assen | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 - 0 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
SSV Scheveningen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 0 - 3 | Amsterdamsche FC | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 3 - 0 | SSV Scheveningen | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 0 - 3 | VV Katwijk | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | ACV Assen | 1 - 0 | SSV Scheveningen | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 1 - 0 | Excelsior Maassluis | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | HHC Hardenberg | 1 - 0 | SSV Scheveningen | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 0 - 2 | Rkav Volendam | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | GVVV Veenendaal | 4 - 0 | SSV Scheveningen | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 1 - 4 | Jong Almere City FC | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | VV Noordwijk | 2 - 0 | SSV Scheveningen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 0 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.2024 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 1 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2024 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC | 1 - 0 | SSV Scheveningen | - | - | - |
| 07.10.2023 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 1 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Koninklijke HFC there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Koninklijke HFC | |
| SSV Scheveningen | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Koninklijke HFC | SSV Scheveningen | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 7 |
| Goals For | 12 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 2.20 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 7 |
| Goals For | 9 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 30% |