Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Saturday, 01 February, 2025
13:00
13:00
Koninklijke HFC
(Netherlands)
ADO 20 Heemskerk
(Netherlands)
0 - 0
Koninklijke HFC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | VV Katwijk | 0 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC | 0 - 1 | ACV Assen | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 - 0 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2024 | KNVB beker | PSV Eindhoven | 8 - 0 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | HHC Hardenberg | 1 - 2 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC | 1 - 1 | Rkav Volendam | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | GVVV Veenendaal | 3 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC | 2 - 1 | Jong Almere City FC | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | VV Noordwijk | 3 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC | 1 - 2 | K.v.v. Quick Boys | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
ADO 20 Heemskerk - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1 - 3 | Amsterdamsche FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 0 - 3 | De Treffers Groesbeek | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | VV Katwijk | 3 - 1 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | ACV Assen | 2 - 0 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | HHC Hardenberg | 1 - 0 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 3 - 3 | Rkav Volendam | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | GVVV Veenendaal | 5 - 1 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1 - 3 | Jong Almere City FC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | De Treffers Groesbeek | 1 - 2 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tweede Divisie | VV Noordwijk | 1 - 1 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 0 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
| 24.02.2024 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC | 3 - 0 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2023 | Tweede Divisie | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1 - 4 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Koninklijke HFC there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Koninklijke HFC | |
| ADO 20 Heemskerk | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Koninklijke HFC | ADO 20 Heemskerk | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 8 |
| Goals For | 12 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 28 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 2.80 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 100% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 7 |
| Goals For | 9 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.67 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 55% | 100% |
| BTS | 44% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 55% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 30% |