Turkiye Amateur - U19 PAF Ligi
Wednesday, 25 December, 2024
09:00
09:00
Kayserispor
(Turkiye)
Besiktas JK
(Turkiye)
0 - 2
Kayserispor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Trabzonspor | 6 - 1 | Kayserispor | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Kayserispor | 0 - 2 | Sivasspor | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Kayserispor | 2 - 1 | Boluspor | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Antalyaspor | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Kayserispor | 1 - 2 | Bodrum FK | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Altinordu FK | 0 - 3 | Kayserispor | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Kayserispor | 3 - 1 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Adana Demirspor | 0 - 2 | Kayserispor | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Kayserispor | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Eyupspor | 1 - 2 | Kayserispor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 0 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Besiktas JK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Besiktas JK | 3 - 0 | Altinordu FK | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | MKE Ankaragucu | 0 - 5 | Besiktas JK | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Besiktas JK | 0 - 0 | Bodrum FK | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Adana Demirspor | 0 - 2 | Besiktas JK | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Besiktas JK | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Konyaspor | 1 - 3 | Besiktas JK | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Besiktas JK | 2 - 0 | Hatayspor | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Fenerbahce | 3 - 4 | Besiktas JK | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Besiktas JK | 2 - 3 | Eyupspor | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Galatasaray SK | 0 - 2 | Besiktas JK | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Kayserispor | 1 - 4 | Besiktas JK | - | - | - |
| 04.11.2023 | U19 PAF Ligi | Besiktas JK | 2 - 1 | Kayserispor | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Kayserispor there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Kayserispor | |
| Besiktas JK | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Kayserispor | Besiktas JK | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 0 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 6 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 5 | 1 |
| Goals For | 9 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 2.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 0.75 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 50% |
| BTS | 55% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 11% | 50% |