Greece - Super League 2
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
08:45
08:45
Kampaniakos
(Greece)
AE Larissa FC
(Greece)
1 - 2
Kampaniakos - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Super League 2 | Makedonikos FC | 1 - 1 | Kampaniakos | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Super League 2 | PAS Giannina | 4 - 1 | Kampaniakos | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Super League 2 | Kampaniakos | 0 - 3 | POT Iraklis | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Super League 2 | AE Larissa FC | 4 - 1 | Kampaniakos | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Super League 2 | Kampaniakos | 3 - 2 | Makedonikos FC | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Makedonikos FC | 1 - 0 | Kampaniakos | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Super League 2 | POT Iraklis | 5 - 0 | Kampaniakos | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Super League 2 | Kampaniakos | 3 - 0 | Ethnikos Keramidiou | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Super League 2 | AE Larissa FC | 3 - 0 | Kampaniakos | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Super League 2 | AO Kavala 1965 | 0 - 2 | Kampaniakos | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 3 home matches.
AE Larissa FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Super League 2 | AE Larissa FC | 1 - 1 | POT Iraklis | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Super League 2 | AE Larissa FC | 3 - 0 | Makedonikos FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Super League 2 | PAS Giannina | 1 - 1 | AE Larissa FC | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Super League 2 | AE Larissa FC | 4 - 1 | Kampaniakos | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Super League 2 | POT Iraklis | 2 - 2 | AE Larissa FC | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Super League 2 | PAS Giannina | 1 - 1 | AE Larissa FC | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Super League 2 | AE Larissa FC | 2 - 1 | PAOK Thessaloniki B | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Super League 2 | AE Larissa FC | 3 - 0 | Kampaniakos | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Super League 2 | Makedonikos FC | 0 - 1 | AE Larissa FC | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Super League 2 | AE Larissa FC | 3 - 0 | Niki Volou 1924 PAE | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 4 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Super League 2 | AE Larissa FC | 4 - 1 | Kampaniakos | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Super League 2 | AE Larissa FC | 3 - 0 | Kampaniakos | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Super League 2 | Kampaniakos | 0 - 2 | AE Larissa FC | - | - | - |
| 16.12.2023 | Super League 2 | Kampaniakos | 0 - 2 | AE Larissa FC | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2023 | Super League 2 | AE Larissa FC | 2 - 1 | Kampaniakos | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 5 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Kampaniakos there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Kampaniakos | |
| AE Larissa FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Kampaniakos | AE Larissa FC | |
| Wins | 3 | 8 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 0 |
| Goals For | 13 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 40% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 19 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 30% |