Japan - J3 League
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
05:00
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
(Japan)
Zweigen Kanazawa
(Japan)
1 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 2 - 0 | Nara Club | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | J3 League | Kagoshima United | 1 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | J3 League | AC Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 2 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 1 | FC Imabari | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 2 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | J3 League | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 3 - 3 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | J3 League | Nara Club | 2 - 2 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 4 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 2 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 1 | Gainare Tottori | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Zweigen Kanazawa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | J3 League | Kagoshima United | 1 - 2 | Zweigen Kanazawa | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | J3 League | Zweigen Kanazawa | 1 - 0 | Nara Club | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | J3 League | Gainare Tottori | 1 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | J3 League | Zweigen Kanazawa | 1 - 2 | Fukushima United FC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | J3 League | Zweigen Kanazawa | 1 - 1 | Iwate Grulla Morioka | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | J3 League | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 2 | Zweigen Kanazawa | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | J3 League | Zweigen Kanazawa | 0 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | J3 League | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | J3 League | Zweigen Kanazawa | 1 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | J3 League | FC Gifu | 1 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.2024 | J3 League | Zweigen Kanazawa | 1 - 3 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 16.06.2024 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Kamatamare Sanuki there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| Zweigen Kanazawa | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Kamatamare Sanuki | Zweigen Kanazawa | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 3 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 2 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 100% |
| BTS | 0% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |