Japan - J.League Cup
Thursday, 20 March, 2025
05:00
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
(Japan)
Cerezo Osaka
(Japan)
1 - 5
Kamatamare Sanuki - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 0 | FC Ryukyu | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | J3 League | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 2 - 0 | Nara Club | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | J3 League | Kagoshima United | 1 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | J3 League | AC Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 2 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 1 | FC Imabari | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 2 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | J3 League | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 3 - 3 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | J3 League | Nara Club | 2 - 2 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Cerezo Osaka - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | J1 League | Yokohama FC | 2 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | 2.49 | 3.20 | 2.96 |
| 08.03.2025 | J1 League | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus | 2.40 | 3.15 | 3.15 |
| 02.03.2025 | J1 League | Albirex Niigata | 2 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka | 2.48 | 3.10 | 3.05 |
| 26.02.2025 | J1 League | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | 2.40 | 3.00 | 3.30 |
| 22.02.2025 | J1 League | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 2 | Shonan Bellmare | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.75 |
| 14.02.2025 | J1 League | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 5 | Cerezo Osaka | 2.31 | 3.30 | 3.15 |
| 08.12.2024 | J1 League | FC Tokyo | 3 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | 2.65 | 3.30 | 2.70 |
| 30.11.2024 | J1 League | Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 2 | Kashima Antlers | 3.05 | 3.20 | 2.42 |
| 09.11.2024 | J1 League | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2.31 | 3.10 | 3.05 |
| 03.11.2024 | J1 League | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | 2.43 | 3.60 | 2.75 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Kamatamare Sanuki there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| Cerezo Osaka | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Kamatamare Sanuki | Cerezo Osaka | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 0% |
| BTS | 0% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 0% |
| BTS | 0% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |