Turkiye Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 1
Saturday, 22 March, 2025
10:00
10:00
Kahramanmarasspor
(Turkiye)
Artvin Hopaspor
(Turkiye)
0 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | 23 Elazig FK | 1 - 1 | Kahramanmarasspor | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kahramanmarasspor | 3 - 4 | Bulvarspor | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kirsehir FSK | 0 - 3 | Kahramanmarasspor | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Belediye Kutahyaspor | 2 - 1 | Kahramanmarasspor | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kahramanmarasspor | 0 - 2 | Silifke Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kusadasispor | 1 - 0 | Kahramanmarasspor | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | 4 - 0 | Kahramanmarasspor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kahramanmarasspor | 1 - 3 | Mus 1984 Musspor | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Kahramanmarasspor | 2 - 0 | Ergene Velimese Spor | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor | 1 - 1 | Kahramanmarasspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Artvin Hopaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 - 1 | Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Mus 1984 Musspor | 2 - 0 | Artvin Hopaspor | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 - 0 | Ergene Velimese Spor | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 - 1 | Duzcespor | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Karsiyaka | 1 - 0 | Artvin Hopaspor | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 - 0 | Bornova 1877 SY | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 2 - 0 | Kusadasispor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | 23 Elazig FK | 0 - 2 | Artvin Hopaspor | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Bulvarspor | 0 - 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 - 3 | Kirsehir FSK | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 - 0 | Kahramanmarasspor | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Kahramanmarasspor there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Kahramanmarasspor | |
| Artvin Hopaspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Kahramanmarasspor | Artvin Hopaspor | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 6 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 30% |
| BTS | 20% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 20% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |