Japan - J3 League
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
04:00
04:00
Kagoshima United
(Japan)
Azul Claro Numazu
(Japan)
1 - 1
Kagoshima United - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | J3 League | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 3 | Kagoshima United | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | J3 League | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 1 | Kagoshima United | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2025 | J.League Cup | Kagoshima United | 0 - 2 | Montedio Yamagata | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | J3 League | Kagoshima United | 1 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | J3 League | Kochi United SC | 2 - 2 | Kagoshima United | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | J3 League | Kagoshima United | 5 - 2 | Thespakusatsu | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | J3 League | SC Sagamihara | 0 - 2 | Kagoshima United | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | J3 League | Kagoshima United | 1 - 2 | Zweigen Kanazawa | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | J3 League | Kagoshima United | 1 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | J2/J3 League | Kagoshima United | 0 - 0 | Fagiano Okayama | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Azul Claro Numazu - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | J3 League | FC Osaka | 3 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 20.03.2025 | J.League Cup | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | J3 League | Tochigi City FC | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 3 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | J3 League | Fukushima United FC | 2 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.11.2023 | J3 League | Kagoshima United | 2 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 16.07.2023 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 2 - 0 | Kagoshima United | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Kagoshima United there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Kagoshima United | |
| Azul Claro Numazu | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Kagoshima United | Azul Claro Numazu | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 16 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.86 |
| Average Conceded | 1.12 | 0.86 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 57% |
| BTS | 75% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 28% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 14% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 8 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 50% |
| BTS | 75% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 50% |