Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
11:30
11:30
Jerez CF
(Spain)
EF Puebla de la Calzada
()
1 - 0
Jerez CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 4 - 0 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 2 - 3 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 0 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 2 - 1 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 2 - 1 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 1 - 0 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 3 - 1 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | UD Montijo | 1 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 0 - 0 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
EF Puebla de la Calzada - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 2 - 2 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 1 - 1 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 0 - 0 | UD Montijo | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 2 - 1 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 5 - 2 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 2 - 1 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 3 - 1 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 2 - 0 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 0 - 1 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 0 - 1 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 3 - 3 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Jerez CF there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Jerez CF | |
| EF Puebla de la Calzada | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Jerez CF | EF Puebla de la Calzada | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 16 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 6 |
| Goals For | 18 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |