Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
17:00
17:00
Jerez CF
(Spain)
CF Trujillo
(Spain)
4 - 0
Jerez CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 0 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 1 - 0 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 4 - 0 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 2 - 3 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 0 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 2 - 1 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 2 - 1 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 1 - 0 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 3 - 1 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CF Trujillo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 1 - 1 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 0 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 1 - 1 | UD Montijo | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 0 - 3 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 0 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 2 - 1 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 3 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 3 - 2 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 4 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 2 - 2 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 2 - 2 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 17.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 2 - 1 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 2 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 1 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 1 - 2 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Jerez CF there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Jerez CF | |
| CF Trujillo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Jerez CF | CF Trujillo | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 16 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 18 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |