Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
11:30
11:30
Jerez CF
(Spain)
AD Llerenense
(Spain)
2 - 1
Jerez CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 2 - 1 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 1 - 0 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 3 - 1 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | UD Montijo | 1 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 0 - 0 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 0 - 2 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 4 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 3 - 1 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 2 - 2 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
AD Llerenense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 0 - 1 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 1 - 0 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | UD Montijo | 0 - 2 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 2 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 0 - 0 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 0 - 1 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 1 - 0 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 2 - 2 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 0 - 4 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 2 - 1 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 2 - 0 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 04.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 1 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 1 - 3 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Jerez CF there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Jerez CF | |
| AD Llerenense | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Jerez CF | AD Llerenense | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 16 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.75 | 1.56 |
| Average Conceded | 0.88 | 0.67 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 33% |
| BTS | 50% | 11% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 22% |