Brazil - Paulista, Serie A2
Wednesday, 12 February, 2025
22:00
22:00
Ituano FC SP
(Brazil)
EC Primavera SP
(Brazil)
1 - 2
Ituano FC SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | AA Portuguesa Santista SP | 3 - 3 | Ituano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 05.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ituano FC SP | 3 - 0 | CA Linense SP | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ituano FC SP | 1 - 1 | Sao Jose EC SP | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC Sao Bento SP | 0 - 0 | Ituano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ituano FC SP | 1 - 0 | CA Juventus SP | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ferroviaria Araraquara SP | 3 - 1 | Ituano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ituano FC SP | 3 - 2 | GD Prudente SP | - | - | - |
| 16.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Rio Claro FC SP | 1 - 1 | Ituano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Brasileiro Serie B | Ituano FC SP | 0 - 1 | Amazonas FC AM | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Brasileiro Serie B | Vila Nova FC GO | 3 - 4 | Ituano FC SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
EC Primavera SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC Primavera SP | 1 - 0 | Osasco Sporting SP | - | - | - |
| 05.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ferroviaria Araraquara SP | 0 - 0 | EC Primavera SP | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC Primavera SP | 3 - 1 | Rio Claro FC SP | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | GD Prudente SP | 2 - 2 | EC Primavera SP | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Sao Jose EC SP | 0 - 0 | EC Primavera SP | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC Primavera SP | 2 - 1 | CA Linense SP | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC Santo Andre SP | 0 - 0 | EC Primavera SP | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC Primavera SP | 1 - 0 | EC Sao Bento SP | - | - | - |
| 01.09.2024 | Copa Paulista | EC Primavera SP | 1 - 1 | Comercial FC SP | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | Comercial FC SP | 1 - 1 | EC Primavera SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 6 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 5 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Ituano FC SP there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Ituano FC SP | |
| EC Primavera SP | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Ituano FC SP | EC Primavera SP | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 13 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.62 | 1.12 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 37% |
| BTS | 62% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 37% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 37% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 25% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 8 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.75 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 25% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 25% |
| BTS | 50% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 25% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 25% |