Andorra - Primera Divisio
Saturday, 08 March, 2025
19:30
19:30
Inter Club de Escaldes
(Andorra)
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
(Andorra)
0 - 0
Inter Club de Escaldes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 6 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 3 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 1 - 3 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 1 - 1 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 9 - 1 | CF Esperanca D Andorra | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 2 - 2 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 9 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 6 - 0 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 3 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 3 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Atletic Club d'Escaldes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 4 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 6 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 5 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 0 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 2 - 2 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 2 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 6 - 1 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 1 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 28.04.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 2 - 0 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 17.02.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 2 - 1 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 08.10.2023 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 1 - 0 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 27.09.2023 | Supercopa | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 1 - 3 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
In last 6 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Inter Club de Escaldes there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Inter Club de Escaldes | |
| Atletic Club d'Escaldes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Inter Club de Escaldes | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 27 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 2.70 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 40 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 4.00 | 2.75 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 75% |