Turkiye Amateur - 2. Lig
Saturday, 01 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
Inegolspor
(Turkiye)
24 Erzincanspor
()
3 - 2
Inegolspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Inegolspor | 1 - 1 | Isparta 32 Sporu | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Kepez Spor Futbol AS | 0 - 1 | Inegolspor | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Iskenderunspor AS | 2 - 1 | Inegolspor | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Inegolspor | 3 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | 2. Lig | Sariyer SK | 6 - 2 | Inegolspor | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | 2. Lig | Inegolspor | 0 - 0 | Altinordu FK | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | 2. Lig | Inegolspor | 1 - 1 | Adana 01 FK | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | 2. Lig | 1461 Trabzon FK | 1 - 2 | Inegolspor | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 2. Lig | Inegolspor | 2 - 1 | Karakopru Belediye SK | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | 2. Lig | Altay Izmir | 3 - 2 | Inegolspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
24 Erzincanspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Sariyer SK | 4 - 1 | 24 Erzincanspor | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | 2. Lig | 24 Erzincanspor | 0 - 3 | Altinordu FK | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Adana 01 FK | 4 - 1 | 24 Erzincanspor | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | 2. Lig | 24 Erzincanspor | 1 - 4 | 1461 Trabzon FK | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | 2. Lig | Karakopru Belediye SK | 0 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 2. Lig | 24 Erzincanspor | 3 - 1 | Altay Izmir | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | 2. Lig | 24 Erzincanspor | 1 - 2 | Batman Petrolspor | - | - | - |
| 19.12.2024 | Turkiye Kupasi | 24 Erzincanspor | 4 - 6 | Corum FK | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | 2. Lig | Fethiyespor | 3 - 1 | 24 Erzincanspor | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 2. Lig | 24 Erzincanspor | 2 - 1 | Beykoz Anadoluspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | 2. Lig | 24 Erzincanspor | 2 - 1 | Inegolspor | - | - | - |
| 13.01.2024 | 2. Lig | Inegolspor | 2 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2023 | 2. Lig | 24 Erzincanspor | 1 - 0 | Inegolspor | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Inegolspor there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Inegolspor | |
| 24 Erzincanspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Inegolspor | 24 Erzincanspor | |
| Wins | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 40% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 7 | 5 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 40% |