Turkiye Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 2
Wednesday, 02 April, 2025
11:00
11:00
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
()
Usakspor
()
1 - 1
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Cayelispor | 1 - 1 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | 2 - 1 | Amasyaspor 1968 FK | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Muglaspor | 1 - 0 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | 1 - 2 | Silivrispor | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Kelkit Hurriyetspor | 1 - 1 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 0 - 1 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | 2 - 0 | Turk Metal 1963 | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Mazidagi Fosfat Spor | 2 - 0 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Adiyaman 1954 | 0 - 1 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | 1 - 0 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Usakspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Silivrispor | 1 - 1 | Usakspor | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Usakspor | 2 - 1 | Kelkit Hurriyetspor | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Mazidagi Fosfat Spor | 2 - 2 | Usakspor | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | Usakspor | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Usakspor | 2 - 0 | Turk Metal 1963 | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Usakspor | 6 - 0 | Adiyaman 1954 | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | 1 - 2 | Usakspor | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Usakspor | 2 - 2 | Beykoz Ishakli SF | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Balikesirspor | 2 - 0 | Usakspor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Usakspor | 1 - 1 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Usakspor | 1 - 1 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | |
| Usakspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | Usakspor | |
| Wins | 1 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |