Turkiye Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 2
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
()
Turk Metal 1963
()
2 - 0
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Mazidagi Fosfat Spor | 2 - 0 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Adiyaman 1954 | 0 - 1 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | 1 - 0 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | 0 - 2 | Beykoz Ishakli SF | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Balikesirspor | 2 - 0 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | 3 - 1 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Tire 2021 FK | 2 - 2 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | 1 - 2 | Cayelispor | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Amasyaspor 1968 FK | 3 - 1 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | 2 - 3 | Muglaspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Turk Metal 1963 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Turk Metal 1963 | 4 - 2 | Adiyaman 1954 | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | 1 - 1 | Turk Metal 1963 | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Turk Metal 1963 | 2 - 1 | Beykoz Ishakli SF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Turk Metal 1963 | 1 - 2 | Balikesirspor | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 2 - 2 | Turk Metal 1963 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Turk Metal 1963 | 0 - 3 | Tire 2021 FK | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Cayelispor | 2 - 2 | Turk Metal 1963 | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Turk Metal 1963 | 1 - 1 | Amasyaspor 1968 FK | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Muglaspor | 1 - 0 | Turk Metal 1963 | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Turk Metal 1963 | 1 - 2 | Silivrispor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Turk Metal 1963 | 2 - 0 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | |
| Turk Metal 1963 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | Turk Metal 1963 | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 8 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.11 | 1.12 |
| Average Conceded | 1.11 | 1.62 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 75% |
| BTS | 55% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 37% |