Germany Amateur - Hessenliga
Saturday, 01 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
Hunfelder SV 1919
(Germany)
SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach
()
5 - 2
Hunfelder SV 1919 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2025 | Hessenliga | Hunfelder SV 1919 | 0 - 1 | TSV Steinbach II | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Hessenliga | Turk Gucu Friedberg | 1 - 1 | Hunfelder SV 1919 | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Hessenliga | Hunfelder SV 1919 | 1 - 1 | SV Darmstadt 98 2 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Hessenliga | TSV Steinbach II | 0 - 2 | Hunfelder SV 1919 | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Hessenliga | Hunfelder SV 1919 | 3 - 0 | VfB Marburg | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Hessenliga | FC Bayern Alzenau | 1 - 2 | Hunfelder SV 1919 | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Hessenliga | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 0 - 1 | Hunfelder SV 1919 | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Hessenliga | Hunfelder SV 1919 | 4 - 2 | Hanauer SC 1960 | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Hessenliga | TuS Hornau | 2 - 4 | Hunfelder SV 1919 | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Hessenliga | Hunfelder SV 1919 | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2025 | Hessenliga | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | 2 - 1 | SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Hessenliga | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | 1 - 4 | FSV Fernwald | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Hessenliga | SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 3 - 0 | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Hessenliga | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | 2 - 1 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Hessenliga | VfB Marburg | 3 - 3 | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Hessenliga | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | 1 - 1 | Turk Gucu Friedberg | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Hessenliga | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | 4 - 2 | SC 1929 Waldgirmes | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Hessenliga | TSV Steinbach II | 2 - 4 | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Hessenliga | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | 3 - 1 | FSV Wolfhagen | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Hessenliga | SV Steinbach 1920 | 1 - 3 | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.08.2024 | Hessenliga | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | 2 - 4 | Hunfelder SV 1919 | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Hunfelder SV 1919 there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Hunfelder SV 1919 | |
| SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Hunfelder SV 1919 | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.78 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 2.44 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 100% |
| BTS | 30% | 77% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 88% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 55% |