China - China League 2
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
07:30
07:30
Hubei Istar
(China)
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
(China)
0 - 0
Hubei Istar - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | China League 2 | Shandong Taishan B | 0 - 0 | Hubei Istar | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | China League 2 | Hubei Istar | 1 - 3 | Changchun Xidu | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | FA Cup | Guangzhou Dandelion Alpha FC | 3 - 2 | Hubei Istar | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | China League 2 | Hubei Istar | 0 - 3 | Wenzhou Professional FC | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | China League 2 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 2 - 1 | Hubei Istar | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | China League 2 | Kunming City Star | 2 - 1 | Hubei Istar | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | China League 2 | Hubei Istar | 2 - 2 | Guangxi Lanhang | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | China League 2 | Ganzhou Ruishi FC | 1 - 1 | Hubei Istar | - | - | - |
| 15.09.2024 | China League 2 | Wenzhou Professional FC | 2 - 1 | Hubei Istar | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2024 | China League 2 | Hubei Istar | 4 - 1 | Quanzhou Yaxin | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | China League 2 | Shanghai Port B | 5 - 0 | Shanxi Chongde Ronghai | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | China League 2 | Jiangxi Lushan | 1 - 1 | Shanxi Chongde Ronghai | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | FA Cup | Shanxi Chongde Ronghai | 0 - 1 | Lanzhou Longyuan Athletic | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | China League 2 | Shanxi Chongde Ronghai | 3 - 1 | Quanzhou Yaxin | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | China League 2 | Guangxi Lanhang | 1 - 4 | Shanxi Chongde Ronghai | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | China League 2 | Shanxi Chongde Ronghai | 1 - 0 | Wenzhou Professional FC | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | China League 2 | Shanxi Chongde Ronghai | 1 - 1 | Ganzhou Ruishi FC | - | - | - |
| 22.09.2024 | China League 2 | Kunming City Star | 2 - 1 | Shanxi Chongde Ronghai | - | - | - |
| 15.09.2024 | China League 2 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 0 - 0 | Shanxi Chongde Ronghai | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2024 | China League 2 | Shanxi Chongde Ronghai | 2 - 3 | Guangxi Lanhang | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.06.2024 | China League 2 | Shanxi Chongde Ronghai | 2 - 3 | Hubei Istar | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Hubei Istar there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Hubei Istar | |
| Shanxi Chongde Ronghai | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Hubei Istar | Shanxi Chongde Ronghai | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 1 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 3.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 1 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 50% |