Czechia - Divize C
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
14:30
14:30
Horni Redice
(Czechia)
SK Benesov
(Czechia)
1 - 6
Horni Redice - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Divize C | FK Turnov | 0 - 1 | Horni Redice | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Divize C | Horni Redice | 0 - 1 | Rmsk Cidlina | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Divize C | FK Velke Hamry | 2 - 0 | Horni Redice | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Divize C | Horni Redice | 4 - 3 | FC Hlinsko | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Divize C | Horni Redice | 2 - 0 | FC Slavia HK | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Divize C | Brandys Nad Labem | 2 - 0 | Horni Redice | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Divize C | SK Kosmonosy | 5 - 2 | Horni Redice | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Divize C | Horni Redice | 3 - 2 | Spartak Police Nad Metuji | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Divize C | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | 2 - 0 | Horni Redice | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Divize C | Horni Redice | 3 - 1 | MFK Trutnov | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 0 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
SK Benesov - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Divize C | SK Benesov | 2 - 1 | SK Kosmonosy | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Divize C | Spartak Police Nad Metuji | 0 - 2 | SK Benesov | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Divize C | SK Benesov | 1 - 0 | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Divize C | MFK Trutnov | 1 - 2 | SK Benesov | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Divize C | FK Dobrovice | 1 - 1 | SK Benesov | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Divize C | SK Benesov | 2 - 2 | MFk Chrudim B | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Divize C | Vysoke Myto | 1 - 1 | SK Benesov | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Divize C | SK Benesov | 0 - 2 | FK Prepere | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Divize C | SK Benesov | 0 - 1 | Brandys Nad Labem | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Divize C | FK Turnov | 3 - 1 | SK Benesov | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.09.2024 | Divize C | SK Benesov | 4 - 2 | Horni Redice | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Horni Redice there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Horni Redice | |
| SK Benesov | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Horni Redice | SK Benesov | |
| Wins | 1 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.70 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.44 | 1.56 |
| Average Conceded | 2.44 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 55% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 77% |
| BTS | 44% | 77% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 33% |