Czechia - Divize C
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
13:30
13:30
Horni Redice
(Czechia)
FC Hlinsko
(Czechia)
4 - 3
Horni Redice - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.11.2024 | Divize C | Horni Redice | 2 - 0 | FC Slavia HK | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Divize C | Brandys Nad Labem | 2 - 0 | Horni Redice | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Divize C | SK Kosmonosy | 5 - 2 | Horni Redice | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Divize C | Horni Redice | 3 - 2 | Spartak Police Nad Metuji | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Divize C | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | 2 - 0 | Horni Redice | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Divize C | Horni Redice | 3 - 1 | MFK Trutnov | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Divize C | FK Dobrovice | 3 - 1 | Horni Redice | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Divize C | Horni Redice | 0 - 5 | MFk Chrudim B | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2024 | Divize C | Horni Redice | 1 - 5 | FK Prepere | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | Divize C | Vysoke Myto | 1 - 1 | Horni Redice | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Hlinsko - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.11.2024 | Divize C | SK Kosmonosy | 0 - 2 | FC Hlinsko | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Divize C | FC Hlinsko | 3 - 0 | Spartak Police Nad Metuji | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Divize C | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | 0 - 1 | FC Hlinsko | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Divize C | FC Hlinsko | 4 - 2 | MFK Trutnov | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Divize C | FK Dobrovice | 1 - 2 | FC Hlinsko | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Divize C | FC Hlinsko | 1 - 1 | MFk Chrudim B | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Divize C | Vysoke Myto | 4 - 2 | FC Hlinsko | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Divize C | FC Hlinsko | 1 - 2 | FK Prepere | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2024 | Divize C | FC Hlinsko | 0 - 2 | FK Turnov | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | Divize C | SK Benesov | 1 - 1 | FC Hlinsko | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2024 | Divize C | FC Hlinsko | 2 - 0 | Horni Redice | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Horni Redice there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Horni Redice | |
| FC Hlinsko | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Horni Redice | FC Hlinsko | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 7 |
| Goals For | 9 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 2.70 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.29 | 1.71 |
| Average Conceded | 2.57 | 1.71 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 71% |
| BTS | 42% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 71% | 42% |